18-19+22/02/2017

Samedi 18 février 2017 : RGS RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES – 6041 GOSSELIES

09:30 : U10A R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE (Championnat)

11:00 : U07A R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – F.C. NALINNOIS (Championnat)

11:00 : U08A R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – F.C. GERPINNES (Championnat)

11:00 : U09A R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – R.S.A. FORCHIES (Championnat)

13:00 : U16 PB-PROV R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – S.C. MONTIGNIES (Championnat)

15:00 : U17 PB-PROV R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – ASS. MONTKAINOISE (Championnat)

Samedi 18 février 2017 : R.U.S. COURCELLOISE RUE PUITS PERIER – 6182 SOUVRET

09:30 : U11A R.U.S. COURCELLOISE – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

Samedi 18 février 2017: R.S.A. FORCHIES RUE DU HUIT à 6141 – FORCHIES-LA-MARCHE

10:00 : U07B R.S.A. FORCHIES – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

Samedi 18 février 2017 : R. CHATELET S.C. RUE DES SABLIÈRES – 6200 CHATELET

10:00 : U09C R. CHATELET S.C. – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

Samedi 18 février 2017 : F.C. NALINNOIS RUE DES MONTS – 6120 NALINNES

10:00 : U11B F.C. NALINNOIS – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

Samedi 18 février 2017 : W.S.A.C. WANGENIES STADE COSSE RUE DE FLEURJOUX – 6220 FLEURUS

12:30 : U10B W.S. A.C. WANGENIES – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

Samedi 18 février 2017 : CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH RUE HAUTE FORIÈRE 29 – 7800 ATH

13:00 : U19 PB-PROV CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

Samedi 18 février 2017 : RES FRASNOISE RUE J.BAPTISTE LORIAUX – 6210 FRASNES-GOSSELIES

15:00 : U21 PB-PROV RES FRASNOISES – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)


Dimanche 19 février 2017 : RGS RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES – 6041 GOSSELIES

09:15 : U12B R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – A.S. FONTAINOISE (Championnat)

09:15 : U13B R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – R.A.S. MONCEAU (Championnat)

11:00 : U12A R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE (Championnat)

11:00 : U13A R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – R. OLYMPIC CHARLEROI (Championnat)

15:00 : EQUIPE PREMIERE 1P R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – R.U.S. BELOEIL 1 (Championnat)

R.F.C. RONQUIERES-HY86 RUE DE NIVELLES, 32 – 7090 RONQUIERES

09:15 : U15 SEMI-PROV R.F.C. RONQUIERES-HY 86 – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

Dimanche 19 février 2017 : S.C. MONTIGNIES RUE DU POIRIER – 6061 MONTIGNIES-S/SAMBRE

11:00 : U14 PROV S.C. MONTIGNIES – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)


Mercredi 22 février 2017 : RGS RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES – 6041 GOSSELIES

18:00 : U09B R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – F.C. NALINNOIS (Championnat)

20:00 : U19 PB-PROV R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE