10-11-12/03/2017

Vendredi 10 mars 2017 : RGS RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES – 6041 GOSSELIES

19:00 : U13A  RGS – R.E.S. ROUX (Amical)


Samedi 11 mars 2017 : RGS RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES – 6041 GOSSELIES

09:30 : U07B RGS – R. OLYMPIC CHARLEROI (Championnat)

09:30 : U09B RGS – SOCIETE ROYALE J.S.THUDINIENNE (Championnat)

11:00 : U07A RGS – R. OLYMPIC CHARLEROI (Championnat)

11:00 : U08A RGS – R. OLYMPIC CHARLEROI (Championnat)

11:00 : U09A RGS – R.A.S. MONCEAU (Championnat)

13:00 : U19 PB-PROV RGS – RFC HOUDINOIS (Championnat)

20:00 : EQUIPE PREMIERE 1P RGS – RFC HOUDINOIS 1 (Championnat)

S.C. MONTIGNIES RUE DU POIRIER – 6061 MONTIGNIES-S/SAMBRE

09:30 : U10A S.C. MONTIGNIES – RGS (Championnat)

Samedi 11 mars 2017 : F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE RUE DU GUÉ GOBEAUX – 6030 MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT

09:30 : U11A F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE – RGS (Championnat)

Samedi 11 mars 2017 : PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET RUE N.DAME DES GRACES – 6230 PONT-A-CELLES

09:30 : U11B PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET – RGS (Championnat)

Samedi 11 mars 2017 : ENTENTE CHATELET RUE DES CAMPAGNES – 6200 CHATELET

10:00 : U10B ENTENTE CHATELET – RGS (Championnat)

Samedi 11 mars 2017 : R.U.S. CLUB ANDERLUES RUE DE MAUBEUGE, 22 – 6150 ANDERLUES

13:00 : U17 PB-PROV RUSC ANDERLUES – RGS (Championnat – Terrain synthétique)

Samedi 11 mars 2017 : UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE RUE CROISETTE – 7120 HAULCHIN

15:00 : U16 PB-PROV UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE – RGS (Championnat)


Dimanche 12 mars 2017 : RGS RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES – 6041 GOSSELIES

09:15 : U15 SEMI-PROV RGS – R. STADE BRAINOIS (Championnat)

11:00 : U14 PROV RGS – RFC HOUDINOIS (Championnat)

Dimanche 12 mars 2017 : S.C. MONTIGNIES RUE DU POIRIER – 6061 MONTIGNIES-S/SAMBRE

09:15 : U13A S.C. MONTIGNIES – RGS (Championnat)

11:00 : U12A S.C. MONTIGNIES – RGS (Championnat)


Mardi 14 mars 2017 : RGS RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES – 6041 GOSSELIES

20:00 : EQUIPE PREMIERE 1P RGS – R. JUMET S.C. (Amical)


Mercredi 15 mars 2017 : RGS RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES – 6041 GOSSELIES

20:15 : U21 PB-PROV RGS – A.S. SNEF-TYBER (Championnat)