22, 23, 24 et 25-26/03

Des matchs amicaux sont prévus cette semaine pour préparer nos équipes encore dans la course à la coupe !

RGS RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES (SYNTH.) – 6041 GOSSELIES

Mercredi 22 mars 2017 – 19:15 : U14 PROV/U15 SEMI-PROV RGS (U15) – RGS (U14) (Amical)

Jeudi 23 mars 2017 – 17:30 : U11A RGS – R. CHATELET S.C. (Amical)

Vendredi 24 mars 2017 – 19:15 : U13A/U14 PROV : RGS U13 – RGS (U14) (Amical)


Samedi 25 mars 2017 : RGS RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES (SYNTH.) – 6041 GOSSELIES

09:30 : U09B RGS – RUFC RANSART (Championnat)

09:30 : U7A RGS – F.C. GERPINNES (Championnat)

09:30 : U07B RGS – RUFC RANSART (Championnat)

11:00 : U08A RGS – U.S. SOLREZIENNE (Championnat)

11:00 : U09A RGS – RUFC RANSART (Championnat)

11:00 : U11A RGS – R.F.C. RONQUIERES-HY 86 (Young Cup)

13:00 : U19 PB-PROV RGS – R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS (Championnat)

Samedi 25 mars 2017 : U.S. SOLREZIENNE ZONING INDUSTRIEL – 6560 SOLRÉ-SUR-SAMBRE

09:30 : U11A U.S. SOLREZIENNE – RGS (Championnat)

Samedi 25 mars 2017 : R.F.C. DE GILLY RUE DES VALLEES 13 (SYNTH) – 6060 GILLY

09:30 : U11B R.F.C. DE GILLY – RGS (Championnat)

Samedi 25 mars 2017 : F.C. GERPINNES RUE PAGANETTI – 6280 GERPINNES

10:00 : U10A F.C. GERPINNES – RGS (Championnat)

Samedi 25 mars 2017 : S.C. MONTIGNIES RUE DU POIRIER – 6061 MONTIGNIES-S/SAMBRE

11:00 : U10B S.C. MONTIGNIES – RGS (Championnat)

Samedi 25 mars 2017 : PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET RUE N.DAME DES GRACES – 6230 PONT-A-CELLES

12:30 : U06 BABIES PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET – RGS (Amical)

Samedi 25 mars 2017 : FRANCS BORAINS RUE ST ANTOINE ) 7300 BOUSSU

13:00 : U21 PB-PROV FRANCS BORAINS – RGS (Championnat)

Samedi 25 mars 2017 : R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS RUE E.MERCIER – 7030 ST-SYMPHORIEN

15:00 : U16 PB-PROV R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS – RGS (Championnat)

Samedi 25 mars 2017 : R.U.S. COURCELLOISE RUE DU PUITS PERIER – 6182 SOUVRET

15:00 : U17 PB-PROV R.U.S. COURCELLOISE – RGS (Championnat)


Dimanche 26 mars 2017 : RGS RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES (SYNTH.) – 6041 GOSSELIES

09:15 : U12B RGS – R.U.S. COURCELLOISE (Championnat)

09:15 : U13B RGS – R.E.S. ROUX (Championnat)

11:00 : U12A RGS – F.C. NALINNOIS (Championnat)

11:00 : U13A RGS – R.E.S. ROUX (Championnat)

Dimanche 26 mars 2017 : RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES RUE DU CAMP – 7034 OBOURG

10:00 : U14 PROV RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES – RGS (Championnat)

Dimanche 26 mars 2017 : R.O.C. DE CHARLEROI-MARCHIENNE RUE GEORGES TOURNEUR, 164 – 6030 MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT

10:00 : U15 SEMI-PROV R. OLYMPIC CHARLEROI – RGS (Championnat)