Heure
 
lundi
23/04/2018
 
mardi
24/04/2018
 
mercredi
25/04/2018
 
jeudi
26/04/2018
 
vendredi
27/04/2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:15
 
 
 
17:15
U8 B (1h00) -  RUFC Ransart B - R Gosselies Sp B.
 
 
 
18:00
 
 
 
18:00
U9 B (1h00) -  RAS Monceau A - R Gosselies Sp B.
U14 A (1h20) -  U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage  - R Gosselies Sp A.
 
 
 
 
Bardet
 
 
 
 
 
16:45
 
 
 
16:45
U6-A Benjamin - Bardet
U7 B (1h00) - Bardet
U7 A  (1h00) - Bardet
 
 
 
17:00
 
17:00
U9 A (1h00) - Bardet
U10 B  (1h10) - Bardet
U9 B (1h00) - Bardet
U11 A (1h10) - Bardet
 
17:00
U8 A (1h00) - Bardet
U11 B (1h10) - Bardet
 
17:00
Babies Jean-Pierre et Julie - Bardet FestiFoot Gouy -
 
17:00
U9 A (1h00) - Bardet
 
17:00
U7 A  (1h00) - Bardet
U11 A (1h10) - Bardet
U11 B (1h10) - Bardet
U7 B (1h00) - Bardet
U8 A (1h00) - Bardet
 
17:30
 
 
 
 
17:30
U12 B (1h10) - Bardet
U12 A (1h10) - Bardet
U8 B (1h00) - Bardet R Gosselies Sp B - SC Montignies A.
 
 
17:45
 
 
 
17:45
U10 A (1h10) - Bardet Terrain A
U10 B  (1h10) - Bardet TerrainA
 
 
 
18:00
 
18:00
ACFF - Bardet ACFF U10
ACFF - Bardet ACFF U11
 
18:00
U12 B (1h10) - Bardet R Gosselies Sp B - WSAC Wangenies.
Toutes les catégories - Bardet Gardiens (U11-U12)
 
 
18:00
Toutes les catégories - Bardet Gardiens (U15-U16)
 
18:00
U14 A (1h20) - Bardet
Toutes les catégories - Bardet Gardiens (U8 - U10)
U16  (1h30) - Bardet
U10 A (1h10) - Bardet
 
18:15
 
18:15
U13 B (1h10) - Bardet
U13 A (1h10) - Bardet
 
18:15
U12 A (1h10) - Bardet
 
 
 
 
18:30
 
 
18:30
U16  (1h30) - Bardet
 
 
18:30
U17 Interprov (1h30) - Bardet
U19  (1h45) - Bardet
 
 
19:00
 
 
19:00
Toutes les catégories - Bardet Gardiens (U13-U14)
 
19:00
U13 A (1h10) - Bardet
U14 B (1h20) - Bardet
U13 B (1h10) - Bardet
 
19:00
Toutes les catégories - Bardet Gardiens (U17-U19)
 
19:00
U14 B (1h20) - Bardet
 
19:30
 
19:30
U17 Interprov (1h30) - Bardet
 
 
 
 
19:30
Dames 2 B (1h45) - Bardet
 
20:00
 
 
20:00
P4F (1h45) - Bardet
P1  (1h45) - Bardet
 
 
20:00
P1  (1h45) - Bardet
 
 
20:15
 
 
 
20:15
U15 (1h20) - Bardet R Gosselies Sp  - AS Snef-Tyber.
 
 
 
 
Mellet
 
 
 
 
 
18:15
 
18:15
U15 (1h20) - Mellet
 
 
 
 
 
18:30
 
 
18:30
Dames 2 B (1h45) - Mellet
 
 
 
 
20:00
 
 
 
20:00
U19  (1h45) - Mellet
P4F (1h45) - Mellet