Programme WE 24-25/09

Samedi 24 septembre 2016 : RGS – RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES (SYNTH.)  6041 – GOSSELIES

09:30 : U11-I- R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – F.C. CHAPELLE-GODARFONTAINE (Championnat)

09:30 : U10-K- R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – ENTENTE CHATELET (Championnat) 

11:00 : U10-J- R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – F.C. GERPINNES (Championnat)

11:00 : U11-J- R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – R. JUMET S.C. (Championnat)

13:00 : U16 PB-PROV R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – RFC HOUDINOIS (Championnat)

15:15 : U17 PB-PROV R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – RFC HOUDINOIS (Championnat)


Samedi 24 septembre 2016 : R.O.C. DE CHARLEROI-MARCHIENNE RUE GEORGES TOURNEUR, 164  6030 – MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT

10:00 : U08-L- R. OLYMPIC CHARLEROI – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

10:00 : U07-L- R. OLYMPIC CHARLEROI – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)


Samedi 24 septembre 2016 : F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE RUE DU GU GOBEAUX   6030 – MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT

10:00 : U09-N- F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

10:00 : U09-M- F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)


Samedi 24 septembre 2016 : R.U.S. COURCELLOISE RUE HAMAL  6180 – COURCELLES

11:00 : U07-M- R.U.S. COURCELLOISE – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)


Samedi 24 septembre 2016 : RES FRASNOISE RUE J.BAPTISTE LORIAUX  6210 – FRASNES-GOSSELIES

11:00 : U08-K- RES FRASNOISES – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

15:00 : U21 PB-PROV RES FRASNOISES – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)


Samedi 24 septembre 2016 : R.A.S. MONCEAU RUE DE LANDELIES,110  6031 – MONCEAU-SUR-SAMBRE

15:00 : U19 PB-PROV R.A.S. MONCEAU – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)


Dimanche 25 septembre 2016 : RGS – RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES (SYNTH.)  6041 – GOSSELIES 

09:15 : U13-J- R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – F.C. NALINNOIS (Championnat)

09:15 : U12-G- R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – R.S.A. FORCHIES (Championnat)

11:00 : U12-H- R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – R.U.S. COURCELLOISE (Championnat)

11:00 : U13-I- R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – F.C. NALINNOIS (Championnat)

15:00 : EQUIPE PREMIERE 1 P R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – U. ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTR. 1 (Championnat)


Dimanche 25 septembre 2016 : UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE RUE CROISETTE  7120 – HAULCHIN

10:00 : U14 PB-PROV UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)


Dimanche 25 septembre 2016 : R.O.C. DE CHARLEROI-MARCHIENNE RUE GEORGES TOURNEUR, 164  6030 – MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT 

10:00 : U15 SF-SEMI-PROV R. OLYMPIC CHARLEROI – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

 

Laisser un commentaire