Programme WE 26-27/11

Samedi 26 novembre 2016 : R. GOSSELIES SPORTS RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES – 6041 GOSSELIES

09:30 : U10B R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – ENTENTE CHATELET (Championnat)

09:30 : U11B R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET (Championnat)

11:00 : U10A R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – S.C. MONTIGNIES B (Championnat)

11:00 : U11A R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE (Championnat)

13:00 : U16 PB-PROV R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE (Championnat)

15:00 : U17 PB-PROV R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – RUSC ANDERLUES (Championnat)

Samedi 26 novembre 2016 : R.O.C. DE CHARLEROI-MARCHIENNE RUE GEORGES TOURNEUR, 164 – 6030 MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT

09:30 : U07A R.O.C. DE CHARLEROI-MARCHIENNE – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

09:30 : U07B R.O.C. DE CHARLEROI-MARCHIENNE – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

09:30 : U08A R.O.C. DE CHARLEROI-MARCHIENNE – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

Samedi 26 novembre 2016 : R.A.S. MONCEAU RUE DE LANDELIES,110 – 6031 MONCEAU-SUR-SAMBRE

10:00 : U09A R.A.S. MONCEAU – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

Samedi 26 novembre 2016 : SOCIETE ROYALE J.S.THUDINIENNE RUE CROMBOULY, 99 ZONING THUIN/LOBBES – 6530 THUIN

10:00 : U09B SOCIETE ROYALE J.S.THUDINIENNE – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

Samedi 26 novembre 2016 : RFC HOUDINOIS AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 – 7110 HOUDENG-AIMERIES

14:30 : U19 PB-PROV RFC HOUDINOIS – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

Samedi 26 novembre 2016 : A.S. SNEF-TYBER CHEMIN DE MAFFLE – 7180 SENEFFE

14:30 : U21 PB-PROV A.S. SNEF-TYBER – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)


Dimanche 27 novembre 2016 : R. GOSSELIES SPORTS RUE HAIES AUX MÛRES – 6041 GOSSELIES

09:15 : U12B  R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – R.S.A. FORCHIES (Championnat)

09:15 : U13B R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – R.S.A. FORCHIES (Championnat)

11:00 : U12A R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – S.C. MONTIGNIES (Championnat)

11:00 : U13A R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – S.C. MONTIGNIES (Championnat)

14:30 : EQUIPE PREMIERE 1P R. GOSSELIES SPORTS – R.U.S. COURCELLOISE 1 (Championnat)

Dimanche 27 novembre 2016 : R. STADE BRAINOIS RUE DU POSEUR – 7090 BRAINE-LE-COMTE

10:00 : U15-SEMI-PROV R. STADE BRAINOIS – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

Dimanche 27 novembre 2016 : RFC HOUDINOIS AVENUE DU STADE, 23/1 – 7110 HOUDENG-AIMERIES

11:15 : U14 PROV RFC HOUDINOIS – R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (Championnat)

Laisser un commentaire