Agenda

avril 2020

lun mar mer jeu ven sam dim
1
  • La Cavera U7-U9 (15h)
  • La Cavera U10-U15 16h
  • Babies 17h
  • U8 17h30
  • U9 17h30
  • U7 17h30
  • U11 18h45
  • U10 18h45
  • U16 20h00
  • Girls 20h00
2
  • U13 17h30
  • U12 17h30
  • U19 18h45
  • U17 18h45
  • P3 20h00
  • D3 20h00
3
  • U8 17h30
  • U9 17h30
  • U7 17h30
  • U14 18h45
  • U15 18h45
  • Vétérans 20h00
4
  • U8 Alfred : match amical FORCHIES
  • U9 Pino : match amical FORCHIES
  • U12 Mohammed : match amical FORCHIES
  • Tournoi Erpion U13 Elbogware
5
  • Tournoi Erpion U8 Sébastien
6
  • U10 17h30
  • U11 17h30
  • U12 18h45
  • U13 18h45
  • U16 20h00
  • Girls 20h00
7
  • U15 17h30
  • U14 17h30
  • Bauters U16-U19 18h00
  • U19 18h45
  • U17 18h45
  • D3 20h00
  • P3 20h00
8
  • La Cavera U7-U9 (15h)
  • La Cavera U10-U15 16h
  • Babies 17h
  • U8 17h30
  • U9 17h30
  • U7 17h30
  • U11 18h45
  • U10 18h45
  • U16 20h00
  • Girls 20h00
9
  • U13 17h30
  • U12 17h30
  • U19 18h45
  • U17 18h45
  • P3 20h00
  • D3 20h00
10
  • U8 17h30
  • U9 17h30
  • U7 17h30
  • U14 18h45
  • U15 18h45
  • Vétérans 20h00
11
12
13
  • tournoi WAVRE U17
  • tournoi WAVRE U16
  • U10 17h30
  • U11 17h30
  • U12 18h45
  • U13 18h45
  • U16 20h00
  • Girls 20h00
14
  • U15 17h30
  • U14 17h30
  • Bauters U16-U19 18h00
  • U19 18h45
  • U17 18h45
  • D3 20h00
  • P3 20h00
15
  • La Cavera U7-U9 (15h)
  • La Cavera U10-U15 16h
  • Babies 17h
  • U8 17h30
  • U9 17h30
  • U7 17h30
  • U11 18h45
  • U10 18h45
  • U16 20h00
  • Girls 20h00
16
  • U13 17h30
  • U12 17h30
  • U19 18h45
  • U17 18h45
  • P3 20h00
  • D3 20h00
17
  • U8 17h30
  • U9 17h30
  • U7 17h30
  • U14 18h45
  • U15 18h45
  • Vétérans 20h00
18
  • Tournoi BAULET U9 Pino
  • Tournoi ROUX U7 Adrien 5contre5
19
  • Tournoi ROUX U13 Elbogware
20
  • U10 17h30
  • U11 17h30
  • U12 18h45
  • U13 18h45
  • U16 20h00
  • Girls 20h00
21
  • U15 17h30
  • U14 17h30
  • Bauters U16-U19 18h00
  • U19 18h45
  • U17 18h45
  • D3 20h00
  • P3 20h00
22
  • La Cavera U7-U9 (15h)
  • La Cavera U10-U15 16h
  • Babies 17h
  • U8 17h30
  • U9 17h30
  • U7 17h30
  • U11 18h45
  • U10 18h45
  • U16 20h00
  • Girls 20h00
23
  • U13 17h30
  • U12 17h30
  • U19 18h45
  • U17 18h45
  • P3 20h00
  • D3 20h00
24
  • U8 17h30
  • U9 17h30
  • U7 17h30
  • U14 18h45
  • U15 18h45
  • Vétérans 20h00
25
26
27
  • U10 17h30
  • U11 17h30
  • U12 18h45
  • U13 18h45
  • U16 20h00
  • Girls 20h00
28
  • U15 17h30
  • U14 17h30
  • Bauters U16-U19 18h00
  • U19 18h45
  • U17 18h45
  • D3 20h00
  • P3 20h00
29
  • La Cavera U7-U9 (15h)
  • La Cavera U10-U15 16h
  • Babies 17h
  • U8 17h30
  • U9 17h30
  • U7 17h30
  • U11 18h45
  • U10 18h45
  • U16 20h00
  • Girls 20h00
30
  • U13 17h30
  • U12 17h30
  • U19 18h45
  • U17 18h45
  • P3 20h00
  • D3 20h00